Welcome to the Skating Club of New York's online database. It is a work in progress, powered by you (our members) and your research and submissions. Over time, we plan to broaden and deepen its coverage, so that it becomes a permanent record of our skaters' international, national, sectional and perhaps even regional accomplishments.

 

To see how the database works, begin typing your favorite SCNY skater's name in the Filter field below. We apologize in advance if our research overlooked a skater or contains inaccurate information. Kindly send us an email alerting us to the omission or inaccuracy and we will correct the database promptly. Skaters on synchronized skating teams in this database are listed by name in the Team Rosters section at the bottom of this page.

YearAthleteEventDisciplineLevelMedalLocationCountry
2011Abby KimmelmanNorth Atlantic RegionalsLadiesSeniorGoldAmherst, NYUSA
2009Abby KimmelmanEastern SectionalsLadiesNoviceBronzeNewark, DEUSA
1925Ada BaumanNationalsLadiesJuniorGoldNew York, NYUSA
1928Ada Bauman Kelly and George BraakmanNationalsPairsSeniorBronzeNew York, NYUSA
1928Ada Bauman Kelly and George BraakmanNationalsWaltzSeniorBronzeNew York, NYUSA
1928Ada Bauman Kelly and George BraakmanNationalsFourteen StepSeniorGoldNew Haven, CTUSA
1927Ada Bauman Kelly and George BraakmanNationalsPairsSeniorBronzeNew York, NYUSA
1927Ada Bauman Kelly and George BraakmanNationalsFourteen StepSeniorSilverNew York, NYUSA
1927Ada Bauman Kelly and George BraakmanNationalsWaltzSeniorBronzeNew York, NYUSA
1925Ada Bauman Kelly and George BraakmanNationalsPairsSeniorSilverNew York, NYUSA
1925Ada Bauman Kelly and George BraakmanNationalsFourteen StepSeniorBronzeNew York, NYUSA
1924Ada Bauman Kelly and George BraakmanNationalsPairsJuniorGoldPhiladelphia, PAUSA
1983Adam LeibEastern SectionalsMensSeniorPewterPhiladelphia, PAUSA
1981Adam LeibEastern SectionalsMensSeniorPewterMorristown, NJUSA
2016Adam RipponGP Trophee de FranceMensSeniorBronzeParisFrance
2016Adam RipponGP Skate AmericaMensSeniorBronzeHoffman Estates, ILUSA
2016Adam RipponUS Int. FS ClassicMensSeniorBronzeSalt Lake City, UTUSA
2016Adam RipponNationalsMensSeniorGoldSt. Paul, MNUSA
2015Adam RipponGolden Spin of ZagrebMensSeniorSilverZagrebCroatia
2015Adam RipponGP Cup of Russia/RostelecomMensSeniorPewterMoscowRussia
2015Adam RipponGP Skate CanadaMensSeniorPewterLethbridgeCanada
2015Adam RipponFinlandia TrophyMensSeniorSilverEspooFinland
2015Adam RipponNationalsMensSeniorSilverGreensboro, NCUSA
2014Adam RipponFinlandia TrophyMensSeniorSilverEspooFinland
2013Adam RipponGP Skate AmericaMensSeniorSilverDetroit, MIUSA
2013Adam RipponGP NHKMensSeniorPewterTokyoJapan
2012Adam RipponNationalsMensSeniorSilverSan Jose, CAUSA
2012Adam RipponGP Cup of ChinaMensSeniorPewterShanghaiChina
2012Adam RipponFour ContinentsMensSeniorPewterColorado Springs, COUSA
2011Adam RipponGP Skate CanadaMensSeniorPewterMississaugaCanada
2011Adam RipponGP Lalique/BompardMensSeniorPewterParisFrance
2010Adam RipponGP Skate CanadaMensSeniorBronzeKingstonCanada
2010Adam RipponGP Skate AmericaMensSeniorPewterPortland, ORUSA
2010Adam RipponFour ContinentsMensSeniorGoldJeonjuS. Korea
2009Adam RipponWorldsMensJuniorGoldSofiaBulgaria
2009Adam RipponGP Lalique/BompardMensSeniorBronzeParisFrance
2008Adam RipponWorldsMensJuniorGoldSofiaBulgaria
2008Adam RipponNationalsMensJuniorGoldSt. Paul, MNUSA
2007Adam RipponJGP RomaniaMensJuniorGoldMiercurea CiucRomania
2007Adam RipponJGP FinalMensJuniorGoldGdanskPoland
2007Adam RipponJGP BulgariaMensJuniorSilverSofiaBulgaria
2006Adam RipponEastern SectionalsMensJuniorGoldAlpharetta, GAUSA
2005Adam RipponTriglav TrophyMensJuniorGoldJeseniceSlovenia
2005Adam RipponNationalsMensNoviceSilverSt. Louis, MOUSA
2013Adrianna GoneraNorth Atlantic RegionalsLadiesJuniorPewterLake Placid, NYUSA
2012Adrianna GoneraNorth Atlantic RegionalsLadiesJuniorSilverHackensack, NJUSA
2011Adrianna GoneraNorth Atlantic RegionalsLadiesNoviceBronzeAmherst, NYUSA
1955Agnes Tyson and Robert SwenningNationalsDanceSeniorBronzeColorado Springs, COUSA
1968Albertina NoyesNationalsLadiesSeniorSilverPhiladelphia, PAUSA
1967Albertina NoyesNationalsLadiesSeniorSilverOmaha, NEUSA
2015Alexander Gamelin (and Yura Min)NRW TrophyDanceSeniorPewterDortmundGermany
2015Alexander HallNorth Atlantic RegionalsMensNoviceSilverLake Placid, NYUSA
2011Alexander HallNorth Atlantic RegionalsMensJuvenileSilverAmherst, NYUSA
2016Alexia PaganiniEastern SectionalsLadiesJuniorGoldIndian Trail, NCUSA
2016Alexia PaganiniGardena Spring TrophyLadiesJuniorGoldVal GardenaItaly
2016Alexia PaganiniNationalsLadiesNoviceSilverSt. Paul, MNUSA
2015Alexia PaganiniEastern SectionalsLadiesNoviceGoldSimsbury, CTUSA
2015Alexia PaganiniNorth Atlantic RegionalsLadiesNoviceSilverLake Placid, NYUSA
2014Alexia PaganiniEastern SectionalsLadiesNoviceGoldWake Forest, NCUSA
2014Alexia PaganiniNorth Atlantic RegionalsLadiesNoviceSilverHackensack, NJUSA
1996Alizah AllenEastern SectionalsLadiesSeniorBronzeHicksville, NYUSA
1980Allen SchrammEastern SectionalsMensSeniorSilverWilmington, DEUSA
1978Allen SchrammEastern SectionalsMensSeniorGoldRochester, NYUSA
1977Allen SchrammEastern SectionalsMensSeniorSilverPhiladelphia, PAUSA
1984Allison OkiNationalsLadiesJuniorGoldSalt Lake City, UTUSA
1983Allison OkiEastern SectionalsLadiesJuniorSilverPhiladelphia, PAUSA
2011Amber WalczykNorth Atlantic RegionalsLadiesSeniorBronzeAmherst, NYUSA
2011Amelia XuNorth Atlantic RegionalsLadiesSeniorPewterAmherst, NYUSA
2014Amy Engeler and Robert EngleAdult NationalsDanceAdult GoldGoldHyannis, MAUSA
2014Amy Engeler and Robert EngleAdult NationalsDanceChampionshipPewterHyannis, MAUSA
2014Amy Engeler and Robert EngleEastern SectionalsDanceChampionshipPewterWayne, NJUSA
2013Amy Engeler and Robert EngleAdult NationalsDanceAdult GoldGoldScottsdale, AZUSA
2013Amy Engeler and Robert EngleAdult NationalsDanceChampionshipPewterScottsdale, AZUSA
2012Amy Engeler and Robert EngleAdult NationalsDanceCentennialGoldBensenville, ILUSA
2011Amy Engeler and Robert EngleAdult NationalsDanceCentennialSilverSalt Lake City, UTUSA
2003Amy GrossEastern SectionalsLadiesAdult GoldPewterCicero, NYUSA
2001Amy GrossEastern SectionalsLadiesAdult GoldPewterWilmington, DEUSA
1949Andra McLaughlinNationalsLadiesSeniorPewterColorado Springs, COUSA
1947Andra McLaughlinEastern SectionalsLadiesSeniorSilverLake Placid, NYUSA
2016Anna DrozdaAdult NationalsLadiesAdult Gold IBronzeAnn Arbor, MIUSA
2016Anna DrozdaAdult NationalsLadiesAdult Gold DS ISilverAnn Arbor, MIUSA
2016Anna DrozdaEastern SectionalsLadiesAdult Gold I-IIGoldArdmore, PAUSA
2016Anna DrozdaEastern SectionalsLadiesAdult Gold DE IGoldArdmore, PAUSA
2015Anna DrozdaAdult NationalsLadiesAdult Silver IGoldSalt Lake City, UTUSA
2014Anna DrozdaAdult NationalsLadiesAdult Silver IBronzeHyannis, MAUSA
1941Anne AthelingEastern SectionalsLadiesJuvenileBronzeNew York, NYUSA
1964Anne GramEastern SectionalsLadiesJuniorGoldBoston, MAUSA
1960Anne GramEastern SectionalsLadiesNoviceBronzeWest Orange, NJUSA
1947Anne HallEastern SectionalsLadiesSeniorPewterLake Placid, NYUSA
1947Anne Hall and James PhilipsEastern SectionalsPairsJuniorGoldLake Placid, NYUSA
1948Anne Hall and James PhilipsNationalsPairsJuniorSilverColorado Springs, COUSA
1947Anne Hall and James PhilipsEastern SectionalsPairsJuniorGoldLake Placid, NYUSA
1948A.Hall, K.Ehlers, J.P.Brunet, J.PhilipsNationalsFoursSeniorBronzeColorado Springs, COUSA
1947A.Hall, K.Ehlers, J.P.Brunet, J.PhilipsEastern SectionalsFoursSeniorGoldLake Placid, NYUSA
1996April HillelEastern SectionalsLadiesNovicePewterHicksville, NYUSA
1995April HillelEastern SectionalsLadiesIntermediateBronzeFitchburg, MAUSA
1938Ardelle Kloss Sanderson and Roland Janson NationalsPairsSeniorBronzePhiladelphia, PAUSA
1937Ardelle Kloss and Roland Janson Eastern SectionalsPairsSeniorBronzeLake Placid, NYUSA
1937Ardelle Kloss and Roland Janson Eastern SectionalsWaltzSeniorPewterLake Placid, NYUSA
1937Ardelle Kloss and Roland Janson Eastern SectionalsFourteen StepSeniorBronzeLake Placid, NYUSA
1937Ardelle Kloss and Roland Janson NationalsDanceSeniorBronzeChicago, ILUSA
1937Ardelle Kloss and Roland Janson NationalsPairsJuniorGoldChicago, ILUSA
2015Ashley CainEastern SectionalsLadiesSeniorSilverSimsbury, CTUSA
2015Ashley CainNorth Atlantic RegionalsLadiesSeniorBronzeLake Placid, NYUSA
2014Ashley CainOndrej Nepela TrophyLadiesSeniorBronzeBratislavaSlovakia
2016Ashley Cain (and Timothy LeDuc)Finlandia TrophyPairsSeniorPewterEspooFinland
2016Ashley Cain (and Timothy LeDuc)Nebelhorn TrophyPairsSeniorPewterOberstdorfGermany
2016Ashley LeahyEastern SectionalsLadiesIntermediatePewterIndian Trail, NCUSA
2016Ashley LeahyNorth Atlantic RegionalsLadiesIntermediatePewterWilliamsville, NYUSA
1982Astrid Hagenguth and Roger CollardEastern SectionalsDanceAdultPewterSouth Yarmouth, MAUSA
1981Astrid Hagenguth and Roger CollardEastern SectionalsDanceAdultGoldMorristown, NJUSA
1939Audrey PeppeNationalsLadiesSeniorSilverSt. Paul, MNUSA
1938Audrey PeppeNationalsLadiesSeniorSilverPhiladelphia, PAUSA
1936Audrey PeppeNationalsLadiesSeniorBronzeNew York, NYUSA
1934Audrey PeppeNationalsLadiesSeniorPewterPhiladelphia, PAUSA
1933Audrey PeppeNationalsLadiesJuniorPewterNew Haven, CTUSA
1932Audrey PeppeNationalsLadiesJuniorBronzeNew York, NYUSA
2016Audrey ShinEastern SectionalsLadiesNoviceGoldIndian Trail, NCUSA
2016Audrey ShinNorth Atlantic RegionalsLadiesNoviceGoldWilliamsville, NYUSA
2015Audrey ShinNorth Atlantic RegionalsLadiesNoviceBronzeLake Placid, NYUSA
2014Audrey ShinNorth Atlantic RegionalsLadiesIntermediateGoldHackensack, NJUSA
2013Audrey ShinEastern SectionalsLadiesJuvenileBronzeAshburn, VAUSA
2013Audrey ShinNorth Atlantic RegionalsLadiesJuvenileSilverLake Placid, NYUSA
1976Austin Mitscher (and Debbie Lavista)Eastern SectionalsDanceJuniorPewterBoston, MAUSA
1975Barbara SalomonEastern SectionalsLadiesSeniorBronzeNew York, NYUSA
1974Barbara SalomonEastern SectionalsLadiesSeniorGoldArdmore, PAUSA
1973Barbara SalomonEastern SectionalsLadiesSeniorSilverLexington, MAUSA
1972Barbara SalomonNationalsLadiesJuniorBronzeLong Beach, CAUSA
1971Barbara SalomonEastern SectionalsLadiesJuniorGoldHershey, PAUSA
1971Barbara SalomonNationalsLadiesNoviceSilverBuffalo, NYUSA
1970Barbara SalomonEastern SectionalsLadiesNoviceSilverBoston, MAUSA
2002Barry FlorinAdult NationalsMensAdult Bronze IVSilverAnn Arbor, MIUSA
1928Beatrix LoughranOlympicsLadiesSeniorBronzeSt. MoritzSwitzerland
1927Beatrix LoughranNationalsLadiesSeniorGoldNew York, NYUSA
1927Beatrix LoughranN. Amer. ChampionshipsLadiesSeniorGoldTorontoCanada
1926Beatrix LoughranNationalsLadiesSeniorGoldBoston, MAUSA
1925Beatrix LoughranNationalsLadiesSeniorGoldNew York, NYUSA
1925Beatrix LoughranN. Amer. ChampionshipsLadiesSeniorGoldBoston, MAUSA
1924Beatrix LoughranWorldsLadiesSeniorBronzeOsloNorway
1924Beatrix LoughranOlympicsLadiesSeniorBronzeChamonixFrance
1923Beatrix LoughranNationalsLadiesSeniorSilverNew Haven, CTUSA
1922Beatrix LoughranNationalsLadiesSeniorSilverBoston, MAUSA
1920Beatrix LoughranNationalsLadiesJuniorGoldPhiladelphia, PAUSA
1922Beatrix Loughran (and Edward Howland)NationalsWaltzSeniorGoldBoston, MAUSA
1927Beatrix Loughran and George BraakmanNationalsPairsSeniorSilverNew York, NYUSA
1923Beatrix Loughran and Raymond HarveyNationalsPairsJuniorGoldNew Haven, CTUSA
1932Beatrix Loughran and Sherwin BadgerWorldsPairsSeniorBronzeMontrealCanada
1932Beatrix Loughran and Sherwin BadgerOlympicsPairsSeniorSilverLake Placid, NYUSA
1932Beatrix Loughran and Sherwin BadgerNationalsPairsSeniorGoldNew York, NYUSA
1931Beatrix Loughran and Sherwin BadgerNationalsPairsSeniorGoldBoston, MAUSA
1931Beatrix Loughran and Sherwin BadgerN. Amer. ChampionshipsPairsSeniorBronzeOttawaCanada
1930Beatrix Loughran and Sherwin BadgerWorldsPairsSeniorBronzeNew York, NYUSA
1930Beatrix Loughran and Sherwin BadgerNationalsPairsSeniorGoldProvidence, RIUSA
2011Ben McDonoughNorth Atlantic RegionalsMensJuvenileBronzeAmherst, NYUSA
2002Benjamin BobkoffAdult NationalsMensAdult Bronze IGoldAnn Arbor, MIUSA
1950Billie EnglishEastern SectionalsLadiesJuniorPewterTroy, NYUSA
1949Billie EnglishEastern SectionalsLadiesNovicePewterRye, NYUSA
2015Bradley EricksonAdult NationalsMensAdult Bronze III LEGoldSalt Lake City, UTUSA
2015Bradley EricksonEastern SectionalsMensAdult Bronze, Silver LESilverPittsburgh, PAUSA
2011Bradley EricksonAdult NationalsMensDramatic Interp IIIPewterSalt Lake City, UTUSA
2007Bradley EricksonAdult NationalsMensAdult Bronze IIIBronzeBensenville, ILUSA
2015Bradley Erickson (and Rosalia Palumbo) Eastern SectionalsPairsAdult SilverPewterPittsburgh, PAUSA
2001Brady ChinNationalsMensJuvenileGoldWestminster, COUSA
2014Brianna BrazeeEastern SectionalsLadiesJuniorPewterWake Forest, NCUSA
2014Brianna BrazeeNorth Atlantic RegionalsLadiesJuniorSilverHackensack, NJUSA
2012Brianna BrazeeNorth Atlantic RegionalsLadiesNoviceBronzeHackensack, NJUSA
2011Brianna BrazeeNorth Atlantic RegionalsLadiesNovicePewterAmherst, NYUSA
2001Briana McInerney (and Joseph Jorgens)Eastern SectionalsPairsJuniorPewterPittsburgh, PAUSA
2000Briana McInerney (and Joseph Jorgens)Eastern SectionalsPairsJuniorBronzeMarlborough, MAUSA
2014Bridie MylesAdult NationalsSolo DanceAdult GoldGoldHyannis, MAUSA
2011Bridie MylesAdult NationalsSolo DanceAdult GoldSilverSalt Lake City, UTUSA
2008Brigitte AltenhausAdult NationalsLadiesAdult Silver IIIGoldLake Placid, NYUSA
2003Brigitte AltenhausAdult NationalsLadiesAdult Bronze IIGoldAnn Arbor, MIUSA
1958Bruce HeissEastern SectionalsMensSeniorBronzeRye, NYUSA
1955Bruce HeissEastern SectionalsMensJuniorGoldRochester, NYUSA
1954Bruce HeissEastern SectionalsMensNoviceSilverBoston, MAUSA
1952Bruce HeissEastern SectionalsMensJuvenileGoldLake Placid, NYUSA
2014The Cabaret GirlsNationalsShowcaseTeen DuetSilverBurbank, CAUSA
2012Cara ErdheimEastern SectionalsLadiesMasters Int-NoviceBronzeRockville, MDUSA
2006Cara ErdheimAdult NationalsLadiesAdult GoldGoldDallas, TXUSA
2006Cara ErdheimEastern SectionalsLadiesAdult GoldGoldHillsborough, NCUSA
1957Carl OlssonEastern SectionalsMensSeniorSilverTroy, NYUSA
1955Carl OlssonNationalsMensNovicePewterColorado Springs, COUSA
1954Carl OlssonEastern SectionalsMensJuniorGoldPrinceton, NJUSA
1955Carl Olsson (and Bridget O'Rourke)Eastern SectionalsPairsJuniorGoldRochester, NYUSA
2013Carlie Quesada and Adrian ShinEastern SectionalsPairsJuvenilePewterAshburn, VAUSA
1960Carol HeissWorldsLadiesSeniorGoldVancouverCanada
1960Carol HeissOlympicsLadiesSeniorGoldSquaw Valley, CAUSA
1960Carol HeissNationalsLadiesSeniorGoldSeattle, WAUSA
1959Carol HeissWorldsLadiesSeniorGoldColorado Springs, COUSA
1959Carol HeissNationalsLadiesSeniorGoldRochester, NYUSA
1959Carol HeissN. Amer. ChampionshipsLadiesSeniorGoldTorontoCanada
1958Carol HeissWorldsLadiesSeniorGoldParisFrance
1958Carol HeissNationalsLadiesSeniorGoldMinneapolis, MNUSA
1957Carol HeissWorldsLadiesSeniorGoldColorado Springs, COUSA
1957Carol HeissNationalsLadiesSeniorGoldBerkeley, CAUSA
1957Carol HeissN. Amer. ChampionshipsLadiesSeniorGoldRochester, NYUSA
1956Carol HeissWorldsLadiesSeniorGoldGarmisch-PartenkirchenGermany
1956Carol HeissOlympicsLadiesSeniorSilverCortinaItaly
1956Carol HeissNationalsLadiesSeniorSilverPhiladelphia, PAUSA
1955Carol HeissWorldsLadiesSeniorSilverViennaAustria
1955Carol HeissNationalsLadiesSeniorSilverColorado Springs, COUSA
1955Carol HeissN. Amer. ChampionshipsLadiesSeniorSilverReginaCanada
1954Carol HeissNationalsLadiesSeniorSilverLos Angeles, CAUSA
1953Carol HeissNationalsLadiesSeniorSilverHershey, PAUSA
1953Carol HeissN. Amer. ChampionshipsLadiesSeniorSilverCleveland, OHUSA
1952Carol HeissNationalsLadiesJuniorGoldColorado Springs, COUSA
1951Carol HeissEastern SectionalsLadiesSeniorGoldArdmore, PAUSA
1951Carol HeissNationalsLadiesNoviceGoldSeattle, WAUSA
1950Carol HeissNationalsLadiesNovicePewterWashington, DCUSA
1949Carol HeissEastern SectionalsLadiesJuniorGoldRye, NYUSA
1961Carol NoirNationalsLadiesJuniorSilverColorado Springs, COUSA
1960Carol NoirEastern SectionalsLadiesSeniorGoldWest Orange, NJUSA
1960Carol NoirNationalsLadiesNoviceGoldSeattle, WAUSA
1959Carol NoirEastern SectionalsLadiesJuniorGoldLake Placid, NYUSA
1958Carol NoirEastern SectionalsLadiesJuniorBronzeRye, NYUSA
1958Carol WanekNationalsLadiesSeniorSilverMinneapolis, MNUSA
1957Carol WanekNationalsLadiesJuniorGoldBerkeley, CAUSA
1956Carol WanekEastern SectionalsLadiesSeniorGoldHershey, PAUSA
1956Carol WanekNationalsLadiesJuniorPewterPhiladelphia, PAUSA
1955Carol WanekEastern SectionalsLadiesSeniorSilverRochester, NYUSA
1955Carol WanekNationalsLadiesNoviceGoldColorado Springs, COUSA
1954Carol WanekEastern SectionalsLadiesNoviceBronzeBoston, MAUSA
1950Carole Jean HoagEastern SectionalsLadiesSeniorSilverTroy, NYUSA
1949Carole Jean HoagEastern SectionalsLadiesSeniorSilverRye, NYUSA
2000Carolyn Protz and Peter EurichAdult NationalsDanceAdult Pre-BronzeGoldLake Placid, NYUSA
1986Caryn Lisa YapEastern SectionalsLadiesJuniorGoldAlexandria, VAUSA
1997Catherine ChalmersAdult NationalsLadiesMasters Sr IIGoldSimsbury, CTUSA
1997Catherine ChalmersEastern SectionalsLadiesMastersBronzeSimsbury, CTUSA
1995Catherine ChalmersAdult NationalsLadiesMasters Jr IISilverWilmington, DEUSA
2016Central Park IceEastern SectionalsSynchroOpen JuvenileGoldRichmond, VAUSA
2016Central Park IceEastern SectionalsSynchroPre-JuvenilePewterRichmond, VAUSA
2002Charles Sinek (and Beata Handra)NationalsDanceSeniorPewterLos Angeles, CAUSA
2001Charles Sinek (and Beata Handra)Four ContinentsDanceSeniorPewterSalt Lake City, UTUSA
2001Charles Sinek (and Beata Handra)NationalsDanceSeniorPewterBoston, MAUSA
2000Charles Sinek (and Beata Handra)NationalsDanceSeniorPewterWest Orange, NJUSA
1999Charles Sinek (and Beata Handra)NationalsDanceSeniorPewterSalt Lake City, UTUSA
1941Charlotte WaltherNationalsLadiesSeniorBronzeBoston, MAUSA
1940Charlotte WaltherEastern SectionalsLadiesSeniorGoldRye, NYUSA
1939Charlotte WaltherEastern SectionalsLadiesSeniorSilverRye, NYUSA
1939Charlotte WaltherNationalsLadiesSeniorBronzeSt. Paul, MNUSA
1938Charlotte WaltherEastern SectionalsLadiesSeniorSilverNew York, NYUSA
1938Charlotte WaltherNationalsLadiesJuniorGoldPhiladelphia, PAUSA
1937Charlotte WaltherNationalsLadiesJuniorPewterChicago, ILUSA
2010Chloe Katz and Joseph LynchEastern SectionalsPairsSeniorSilverAston, PAUSA
2008Chloe Katz and Joseph LynchEastern SectionalsPairsSeniorSilverBoston, MAUSA
2008Chloe Katz and Joseph LynchCoup de NicePairsSeniorSilverNiceFrance
2007Chloe Katz and Joseph LynchEastern SectionalsPairsSeniorSilverRaleigh, NCUSA
2006Chloe Katz and Joseph LynchEastern SectionalsPairsSeniorSilverAlpharetta, GAUSA
2005Chloe Katz and Joseph LynchEastern SectionalsPairsSeniorPewterBethlehem, PAUSA
2005Chloe Katz and Joseph LynchNationalsPairsJuniorBronzePortland, ORUSA
2004Chloe Katz and Joseph LynchEastern SectionalsPairsJuniorGoldBoxborough, MAUSA
2003Chloe Katz and Joseph LynchEastern SectionalsPairsNovicePewterLake Placid, NYUSA
1975Chris KalesEastern SectionalsMensSeniorBronzeNew York, NYUSA
2016Christina Carreira (and Anthony Ponomarenko)JGP RussiaDanceJuniorSilverSaranskRussia
2016Christina Carreira (and Anthony Ponomarenko)JGP FranceDanceJuniorSilverSt. Gervais-les-BainsFrance
2016Christina Carreira (and Anthony Ponomarenko)NationalsDanceJuniorPewterSt. Paul, MNUSA
2015Christina Carreira (and Anthony Ponomarenko)Pacific SectionalsDanceJuniorGoldLos Angeles, CAUSA
2015Christina Carreira (and Anthony Ponomarenko)JGP PolandDanceJuniorSilverTorunPoland
2015Christina Carreira (and Anthony Ponomarenko)JGP LatviaDanceJuniorPewterRigaLatvia
2014Christina Carreira (and Anthony Ponomarenko)Pacific SectionalsDanceJuniorBronzeSpokane, WAUSA
2014Christina Carreira (and Anthony Ponomarenko)JGP EstoniaDanceJuniorPewterTallinnEstonia
1973Christine Linney (and Bruce Bowland)Eastern SectionalsDanceSeniorSilverLexington, MAUSA
1972Christine Linney (and Bruce Bowland)Eastern SectionalsDanceSeniorBronzeLake Placid, NYUSA
1971Christine Linney (and Bruce Bowland)Eastern SectionalsDanceSeniorBronzeHershey, PAUSA
2011Christine Mozer (and Daniel O'Shea)Eastern SectionalsPairsJuniorGoldJamestown, NYUSA
1925C.Hartman, G.Munstock, P.Armitage, J.LibermanNationalsFoursSeniorGoldNew York, NYUSA
1924C.Hartman, G.Munstock, P.Armitage, J.LibermanNationalsFoursSeniorGoldPhiladelphia, PAUSA
1923C.Hartman, G.Munstock, P.Armitage, J.LibermanNationalsFoursSeniorGoldPhiladelphia, PAUSA
2013Cirque du PatinageNationalsShowcaseProduction EnsembleBronzeHyannis, MAUSA
1965Coco GramEastern SectionalsLadiesSeniorBronzeHershey, PAUSA
1965Coco GramNationalsLadiesNoviceSilverLake Placid, NYUSA
1964Coco GramEastern SectionalsLadiesJuniorGoldBoston, MAUSA
1963Coco GramEastern SectionalsLadiesJuniorPewterNew Haven, CTUSA
1966Coco Gram (and Mark Magliola)Eastern SectionalsDanceJuniorPewterBuffalo, NYUSA
2003Colin PenningtonNationalsMensNoviceGoldDallas, TXUSA
2002Colin PenningtonEastern SectionalsMensNoviceBronzeAston, PAUSA
1962Connie Caracciola (and David Owen)Eastern SectionalsDanceSeniorSilverPhiladelphia, PAUSA
1961Connie Caracciola and Donald ParentEastern SectionalsDanceJuniorSilverLake Placid, NYUSA
1952Constance GarverickEastern SectionalsLadiesJuniorSilverLake Placid, NYUSA
2013Crystal KiangChinese Taipei ChampionshipsLadiesSeniorGoldTaipeiTaiwan
2012Crystal KiangChinese Taipei ChampionshipsLadiesSeniorSilverTaipeiTaiwan
2011Crystal KiangChinese Taipei ChampionshipsLadiesSeniorSilverTaipeiTaiwan
2010Crystal KiangChinese Taipei ChampionshipsLadiesSeniorGoldTaipeiTaiwan
2009Crystal KiangChinese Taipei ChampionshipsLadiesSeniorSilverTaipeiTaiwan
2008Crystal KiangChinese Taipei ChampionshipsLadiesSeniorSilverTaipeiTaiwan
1990Dana MednickEastern SectionalsLadiesJuniorBronzeGeneseo, NYUSA
1991Dana Mednick (and Lance Travis)Eastern SectionalsPairsJuniorSilverBridgeport, CTUSA
1990Dana Mednick (and Lance Travis)Eastern SectionalsPairsJuniorPewterGeneseo, NYUSA
2014Danielle and Alexander GamelinEastern SectionalsDanceSeniorGoldWake Forest, NCUSA
2013Danielle and Alexander GamelinEastern SectionalsDanceSeniorBronzeAshburn, VAUSA
2012Danielle and Alexander GamelinEastern SectionalsDanceSeniorPewterHyannis, MAUSA
2011Danielle and Alexander GamelinEastern SectionalsDanceJuniorPewterJamestown, NYUSA
2010Danielle and Alexander GamelinEastern SectionalsDanceJuniorBronzeAston, PAUSA
2009Danielle and Alexander GamelinEastern SectionalsDanceNoviceSilverNewark, DEUSA
2009Danielle and Alexander GamelinNationalsDanceIntermediateGoldLake Placid, NYUSA
2008Danielle and Alexander GamelinEastern SectionalsDanceIntermediateSilverBoston, MAUSA
2008Danielle and Alexander GamelinNationalsDanceJuvenileBronzeSalt Lake City, UTUSA
2007Danielle and Alexander GamelinEastern SectionalsDanceJuvenileGoldRaleigh, NCUSA
1986Danielle-Alyse BabaianEastern SectionalsLadiesSeniorPewterAlexandria, VAUSA
1984Danielle-Alyse BabaianNationalsLadiesNoviceBronzeSalt Lake City, UTUSA
1983Danielle-Alyse BabaianEastern SectionalsLadiesNoviceGoldPhiladelphia, PAUSA
2014Darbie Burke and Griffin SchwabEastern SectionalsPairsNoviceGoldWake Forest, NCUSA
2013Darbie Burke and Griffin SchwabNationalsPairsIntermediateSilverOmaha, NEUSA
2012Darbie Burke and Griffin SchwabEastern SectionalsPairsIntermediateGoldHyannis, MAUSA
2012Darbie Burke and Griffin SchwabNationalsPairsJuvenilePewterEast Lansing, MIUSA
2011Darbie Burke and Griffin SchwabEastern SectionalsPairsJuvenileGoldJamestown, NYUSA
2004David BlankenshipAdult NationalsMensAdult Bronze IIGoldLake Placid, NYUSA
2002David WeintraubEastern SectionalsMensNoviceGoldAston, PAUSA
2001David WeintraubEastern SectionalsMensNoviceSilverPittsburgh, PAUSA
2001David WeintraubNationalsMensIntermediateBronzeWestminster, COUSA
2012Davis TongNorth Atlantic RegionalsMensIntermediatePewterHackensack, NJUSA
1971Dean HiltzikEastern SectionalsMensSeniorGoldHershey, PAUSA
1970Dean HiltzikEastern SectionalsMensSeniorSilverBoston, MAUSA
1969Dean HiltzikEastern SectionalsMensJuniorGoldPhiladelphia, PAUSA
1970Debbie Gerken (and Peter Bilous)Eastern SectionalsDanceSeniorSilverBoston, MAUSA
1969Debbie Gerken and Raymond TiedemannNationalsDanceSeniorBronzeSeattle, WAUSA
1968Debbie Gerken and Raymond TiedemannNationalsDanceSeniorBronzePhiladelphia, PAUSA
1967Debbie Gerken and Raymond TiedemannEastern SectionalsDanceSeniorSilverSouth Weymouth, MAUSA
1971Deborah MilneEastern SectionalsLadiesSeniorPewterHershey, PAUSA
1969DeLancey HollosEastern SectionalsLadiesNoviceBronzePhiladelphia, PAUSA
1967DeLancey HollosEastern SectionalsLadiesIntermediatePewterSouth Weymouth, MAUSA
1986Denise WilliamsEastern SectionalsLadiesNoviceBronzeAlexandria, VAUSA
1996Diana MiroNationalsLadiesJuniorBronzeSan Jose, CAUSA
1995Diana MiroEastern SectionalsLadiesJuniorBronzeFitchburg, MAUSA
1969Dianne and Bruce TylerEastern SectionalsDanceSeniorSilverPhiladelphia, PAUSA
1968Dianne and Bruce TylerEastern SectionalsDanceSeniorSilverWilmington, DEUSA
1977Dixie Courson (and Gerard Nordin)Eastern SectionalsDanceVeteransSilverPhiladelphia, PAUSA
1975Dixie Courson (and Gerard Nordin)Eastern SectionalsDanceVeteransGoldNew York, NYUSA
1973Dixie Courson and Edwin CossittEastern SectionalsDanceVeteransPewterLexington, MAUSA
1972Dixie Courson and Donald ParentEastern SectionalsDanceVeteransBronzeLake Placid, NYUSA
1946Donna Jeanne PospisilEastern SectionalsLadiesSeniorBronzeArdmore, PAUSA
1944Donna Jeanne PospisilNationalsLadiesNoviceSilverMinneapolis, MNUSA
1943Donna Jeanne PospisilEastern SectionalsLadiesJuniorGoldLake Placid, NYUSA
1942Donna Jeanne PospisilEastern SectionalsLadiesNovicePewterNew Haven, CTUSA
1946Donna Jeanne Pospisil and Jean-Pierre BrunetNationalsPairsSeniorGoldChicago, ILUSA
1945Donna Jeanne Pospisil and Jean-Pierre BrunetNationalsPairsSeniorGoldNew York, NYUSA
1944Donna Jeanne Pospisil and Jean-Pierre BrunetNationalsPairsJuniorGoldMinneapolis, MNUSA
1943Donna Jeanne Pospisil and Jean-Pierre BrunetNationalsPairsJuniorPewterNew York, NYUSA
1944Dorothy GoosNationalsLadiesSeniorSilverMinneapolis, MNUSA
1943Dorothy GoosNationalsLadiesSeniorSilverNew York, NYUSA
1942Dorothy GoosNationalsLadiesJuniorGoldChicago, ILUSA
1941Dorothy GoosEastern SectionalsLadiesSeniorGoldNew York, NYUSA
1941Dorothy GoosNationalsLadiesNoviceGoldBoston, MAUSA
1940Dorothy GoosEastern SectionalsLadiesJuniorGoldRye, NYUSA
1943Dorothy Goos and Edward LeMaireNationalsPairsSeniorBronzeNew York, NYUSA
1942Dorothy Goos and Edward LeMaireNationalsPairsJuniorGoldChicago, ILUSA
1941Dorothy Goos and Edward LeMaireEastern SectionalsPairsJuniorGoldNew York, NYUSA
1941Dorothy Goos and Edward LeMaireNationalsPairsJuniorSilverBoston, MAUSA
1976Dorothy HamillWorldsLadiesSeniorGoldGöteburgSweden
1976Dorothy HamillOlympicsLadiesSeniorGoldInnsbruckAustria
1976Dorothy HamillNationalsLadiesSeniorGoldColorado Springs, COUSA
1975Dorothy HamillWorldsLadiesSeniorSilverColorado Springs, COUSA
1975Dorothy HamillNationalsLadiesSeniorGoldLong Beach, CAUSA
1974Dorothy HamillWorldsLadiesSeniorSilverMunichGermany
1974Dorothy HamillNationalsLadiesSeniorGoldProvidence, RIUSA
1973Dorothy HamillNationalsLadiesSeniorSilverMinneapolis, MNUSA
1972Dorothy HamillRichmond TrophyLadiesSeniorGoldLondonUK
1972Dorothy HamillNationalsLadiesSeniorPewterLong Beach, CAUSA
1971Dorothy HamillEastern SectionalsLadiesSeniorGoldHershey, PAUSA
1971Dorothy HamillNebelhorn TrophyLadiesSeniorGoldOberstdorfGermany
1971Dorothy HamillInternational St. GervaisLadiesSeniorGoldSt. Gervais-les-BainsFrance
1970Dorothy HamillEastern SectionalsLadiesSeniorBronzeBoston, MAUSA
1970Dorothy HamillNationalsLadiesJuniorSilverTulsa, OKUSA
1969Dorothy HamillEastern SectionalsLadiesJuniorGoldPhiladelphia, PAUSA
1969Dorothy HamillNationalsLadiesNoviceGoldSeattle, WAUSA
1949Mrs. EA Schroeder (and Carl Sorenson)Eastern SectionalsDanceVeteransPewterRye, NYUSA
2016Ean HuangNorth Atlantic RegionalsMensIntermediateGoldWilliamsville, NYUSA
1932Edith SecordNationalsLadiesSeniorPewterNew York, NYUSA
1931Edith SecordNationalsLadiesSeniorSilverBoston, MAUSA
1930Edith SecordNationalsLadiesSeniorSilverProvidence, RIUSA
1929Edith SecordNationalsLadiesSeniorSilverNew York, NYUSA
1931Edith Secord and Ferrier MartinNationalsWaltzSeniorGoldBoston, MAUSA
1932Edith Secord and Joseph SavageNationalsWaltzSeniorGoldNew York, NYUSA
1932Edith Secord and Joseph SavageNationalsOriginal DanceSeniorSilverNew York, NYUSA
1931Edith Secord and Joseph SavageNationalsOriginal DanceSeniorSilverBoston, MAUSA
1930Edith Secord and Joseph SavageNationalsPairsSeniorBronzeProvidence, RIUSA
1930Edith Secord and Joseph SavageNationalsOriginal DanceSeniorSilverProvidence, RIUSA
1930Edith Secord and Joseph SavageNationalsWaltzSeniorGoldProvidence, RIUSA
1929Edith Secord and Joseph SavageNationalsPairsSeniorBronzeNew York, NYUSA
1929Edith Secord and Joseph SavageNationalsWaltzSeniorGoldNew York, NYUSA
1929Edith Secord and Joseph SavageNationalsOriginal DanceSeniorGoldNew York, NYUSA
1926Edna Gutterman and Frederick GabelNationalsWaltzSeniorBronzeBoston, MAUSA
1926Edna Gutterman and Frederick GabelNationalsFourteen StepSeniorBronzeBoston, MAUSA
1943Edward LeMaireNationalsMensJuniorGoldNew York, NYUSA
1942Edward LeMaireEastern SectionalsMensSeniorGoldNew Haven, CTUSA
1942Edward LeMaireNationalsMensJuniorSilverChicago, ILUSA
1941Edward LeMaireEastern SectionalsMensSeniorSilverNew York, NYUSA
1941Edward LeMaireNationalsMensJuniorBronzeBoston, MAUSA
1940Edward LeMaireNationalsMensNoviceSilverCleveland, OHUSA
1939Edward LeMaireEastern SectionalsMensJuniorGoldRye, NYUSA
1994Elaine ZayakNationalsLadiesSeniorPewterDetroit, MIUSA
1993Elaine ZayakEastern SectionalsLadiesSeniorSilverWest Orange, NJUSA
1984Elaine ZayakWorldsLadiesSeniorBronzeOttawaCanada
1984Elaine ZayakNationalsLadiesSeniorBronzeSalt Lake City, UTUSA
1983Elaine ZayakEastern SectionalsLadiesSeniorGoldPhiladelphia, PAUSA
1983Elaine ZayakNationalsLadiesSeniorSilverPittsburgh, PAUSA
1982Elaine ZayakEastern SectionalsLadiesSeniorGoldSouth Yarmouth, MAUSA
1982Elaine ZayakWorldsLadiesSeniorGoldCopenhagenDenmark
1982Elaine ZayakNationalsLadiesSeniorBronzeIndianapolis, INUSA
1981Elaine ZayakEastern SectionalsLadiesSeniorGoldMorristown, NJUSA
1981Elaine ZayakWorldsLadiesSeniorSilverHartford, CTUSA
1981Elaine ZayakNationalsLadiesSeniorGoldSan Diego, CAUSA
1981Elaine ZayakGP Skate AmericaLadiesSeniorSilverLake Placid, NYUSA
1980Elaine ZayakEastern SectionalsLadiesSeniorGoldWilmington, DEUSA
1980Elaine ZayakNationalsLadiesSeniorPewterAtlanta, GAUSA
1980Elaine ZayakGP Skate CanadaLadiesSeniorGoldCalgaryCanada
1979Elaine ZayakEastern SectionalsLadiesSeniorGoldDanvers, MAUSA
1979Elaine ZayakWorldsLadiesJuniorGoldAugsburgGermany
1979Elaine ZayakNationalsLadiesJuniorGoldCincinnati, OHUSA
1978Elaine ZayakEastern SectionalsLadiesJuniorGoldRochester, NYUSA
1978Elaine ZayakNationalsLadiesNoviceBronzePortland, ORUSA
1977Elaine ZayakEastern SectionalsLadiesNoviceGoldPhiladelphia, PAUSA
1937Elinor WeilerEastern SectionalsLadiesJuniorBronzeLake Placid, NYUSA
1971Elizabeth Stroukoff (and Ritter Shumway)Eastern SectionalsDanceVeteransPewterHershey, PAUSA
1970Elizabeth Stroukoff (and Ritter Shumway)Eastern SectionalsDanceVeteransSilverBoston, MAUSA
1969Elizabeth Stroukoff (and Ritter Shumway)Eastern SectionalsDanceVeteransGoldPhiladelphia, PAUSA
1968Elizabeth Stroukoff (and Ritter Shumway)Eastern SectionalsDanceVeteransSilverWilmington, DEUSA
1967Elizabeth Stroukoff (and Ritter Shumway)Eastern SectionalsDanceVeteransSilverSouth Weymouth, MAUSA
1922Ella Snelling and Sherwin BadgerNationalsFourteen StepSeniorBronzeBoston, MAUSA
1928Elsie Koscheck and Frederick GabelNationalsWaltzSeniorSilverNew Haven, CTUSA
2011Emmanuel SavaryEastern SectionalsMensJuniorBronzeJamestown, NYUSA
2011Emmanuel SavaryNorth Atlantic RegionalsMensJuniorGoldAmherst, NYUSA
2010Emmanuel SavaryNationalsMensNoviceSilverSpokane, WAUSA
2009Emmanuel SavaryEastern SectionalsMensNoviceSilverNewark, DEUSA
2009Emmanuel SavaryNationalsMensIntermediateGoldLake Placid, NYUSA
2016Emilia Murdock (assoc. member)Eastern SectionalsLadiesIntermediateGoldIndian Trail, NCUSA
2015Emilia MurdockNationalsLadiesJuvenileSilverGreensboro, NCUSA
2014Emilia MurdockEastern SectionalsLadiesJuvenilePewterWake Forest, NCUSA
2014Emilia MurdockNorth Atlantic RegionalsLadiesJuvenileSilverHackensack, NJUSA
2007Emily HughesNationalsLadiesSeniorSilverSpokane, WAUSA
2007Emily HughesGP Skate CanadaLadiesSeniorPewterQuebec CityCanada
2007Emily HughesGP Skate AmericaLadiesSeniorPewterReading, PAUSA
2007Emily HughesFour ContinentsLadiesSeniorSilverColorado Springs, COUSA
2006Emily HughesNationalsLadiesSeniorBronzeSt. Louis, MOUSA
2006Emily HughesGP Cup of ChinaLadiesSeniorBronzeNanjingChina
2005Emily HughesWorldsLadiesJuniorBronzeKitchenerCanada
2004Emily HughesEastern SectionalsLadiesSeniorSilverBoxborough, MAUSA
2002Emily HughesEastern SectionalsLadiesJuniorSilverAston, PAUSA
2001Emily HughesEastern SectionalsLadiesJuniorPewterPittsburgh, PAUSA
2000Emily HughesNationalsLadiesIntermediateSilverWilliamsville, NYUSA
2016Emily ZhangNorth Atlantic RegionalsLadiesIntermediateSilverWilliamsville, NYUSA
2013Emmy MaNorth Atlantic RegionalsLadiesNoviceGoldLake Placid, NYUSA
2013Emmy MaNationalsLadiesIntermediateBronzeOmaha, NEUSA
2012Emmy MaEastern SectionalsLadiesIntermediateSilverHyannis, MAUSA
2012Emmy MaNorth Atlantic RegionalsLadiesIntermediateGoldHackensack, NJUSA
2011Emmy MaNorth Atlantic RegionalsLadiesJuvenileGoldAmherst, NYUSA
1991Eric Meier (and Rachel Lane)NationalsDanceJuniorSilverSt. Paul, MNUSA
1990Eric Meier (and Rachel Lane)NationalsDanceJuniorBronzeSalt Lake City, UTUSA
1989Eric Meier (and Rachel Lane)Eastern SectionalsDanceJuniorGoldMt. Lebanon, PAUSA
1988Eric Meier (and Rachel Lane)Eastern SectionalsDanceJuniorPewterDarien, CTUSA
1937Erle ReiterNationalsMensSeniorSilverChicago, ILUSA
2016Eve AglerNorth Atlantic RegionalsLadiesSeniorBronzeWilliamsville, NYUSA
2012Eve AglerNorth Atlantic RegionalsLadiesJuniorPewterHackensack, NJUSA
2009Felicia ZhangEastern SectionalsLadiesJuniorBronzeNewark, DEUSA
2008Felicia ZhangNationalsLadiesNoviceBronzeSt. Paul, MNUSA
2007Felicia ZhangEastern SectionalsLadiesNoviceSilverRaleigh, NCUSA
2014Felicia Zhang (and Nathan Bartholomay)NationalsPairsSeniorSilverBoston, MAUSA
2013Felicia Zhang (and Nathan Bartholomay)US Int. FS ClassicPairsSeniorPewterSalt Lake City, UTUSA
2013Felicia Zhang (and Nathan Bartholomay)NationalsPairsSeniorBronzeOmaha, NEUSA
2013Felicia Zhang (and Nathan Bartholomay)Four ContinentsPairsSeniorPewterOsakaJapan
2012Felicia Zhang (and Nathan Bartholomay)Eastern SectionalsPairsSeniorSilverHyannis, MAUSA
2011Felicia Zhang (and Nathan Bartholomay)Eastern SectionalsPairsSeniorSilverJamestown, NYUSA
2010Felicia Zhang (and Taylor Toth)NationalsPairsJuniorGoldSpokane, WAUSA
2009Felicia Zhang (and Taylor Toth)Eastern SectionalsPairsJuniorBronzeNewark, DEUSA
1926Ferrier MartinNationalsMensSeniorBronzeBoston, MAUSA
1925Ferrier MartinNationalsMensJuniorGoldNew York, NYUSA
1954FK Joseph Geisler (and Mrs. Edward Oak)Eastern SectionalsDanceJuniorBronzePrinceton, NJUSA
1953FK Joseph Geisler (and Helen Mekalainas)Eastern SectionalsDanceJuniorSilverBoston, MAUSA
1950FK Joseph Geisler (and Louise Heyer)Eastern SectionalsDanceVeteransGoldTroy, NYUSA
1976Gale and Joel FuhrmanNationalsPairsSeniorPewterColorado Springs, COUSA
1975Gale and Joel FuhrmanEastern SectionalsPairsSeniorSilverNew York, NYUSA
1973Gale and Joel FuhrmanNationalsPairsSeniorSilverMinneapolis, MNUSA
1972Gale and Joel FuhrmanEastern SectionalsPairsSeniorGoldLake Placid, NYUSA
1972Gale and Joel FuhrmanInternational St. GervaisPairsSeniorBronzeSt. Gervais-les-BainsFrance
1971Gale and Joel FuhrmanInternational St. GervaisPairsSeniorGoldSt. Gervais-les-BainsFrance
1930Gall Borden IINationalsMensJuniorGoldProvidence, RIUSA
1933G.Dutton and Harold HartshorneNationalsPairsJuniorPewterNew Haven, CTUSA
1933G.Dutton and Harold HartshorneNationalsWaltzSeniorBronzeNew Haven, CTUSA
1932G.Dutton and Harold HartshorneNationalsPairsJuniorBronzeNew York, NYUSA
1934George BoltresNationalsMensJuniorGoldPhiladelphia, PAUSA
1927George BraakmanNationalsMensSeniorBronzeNew York, NYUSA
1925George BraakmanNationalsMensSeniorSilverNew York, NYUSA
1923George BraakmanNationalsMensJuniorGoldNew Haven, CTUSA
1920Gertrude Cheever Porter and Irving BrokawNationalsTen StepSeniorGoldNew York, NYUSA
1941Gertrude Meredith and Harold HartshorneEastern SectionalsDanceSeniorSilverNew York, NYUSA
1938Gertrude Meredith and Allan KlotsEastern SectionalsPairsJuniorSilverNew York, NYUSA
1933Gertrude Meredith and Joseph SavageNationalsPairsSeniorBronzeNew Haven, CTUSA
1933Gertrude Meredith and Joseph SavageNationalsOriginal DanceSeniorSilverNew Haven, CTUSA
1932Gertrude Meredith and Joseph SavageNationalsPairsSeniorBronzeNew York, NYUSA
2016Gotham City SynchroEastern SectionalsSynchroMastersBronze